Is Spicy Tomato Jam Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Onions, Jalapenos, Apple Cider Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Ginger, Spices (Cumin, Coriander, Cinnamon, Chili Flakes)
Check Spicy Tomato Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Tomato Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicy Tomato Jam is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingDipping


