Is Spicy tomato relish Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Tomatoes, White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Onion, Chilli, Salt, Olive Oil, Fennel, Yellow Mustard Seeds, Cumin
Check Spicy tomato relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy tomato relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSalad


