Is Spicy tomato relish Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Tomatoes, White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Onion, Chilli, Salt, Olive Oil, Fennel, Yellow Mustard Seeds, Cumin
Check Spicy tomato relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy tomato relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSalad


