Is Maleny Cuisine Spicy Tomato Sauce Spicy Tomato Sauce 250mL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes 39%, Onions, Vinegar, Sugar, Garlic (Citric Acid), Chilli 1% (Acetic Acid) and a blend of herbs and spices.
Check Maleny Cuisine Spicy Tomato Sauce Spicy Tomato Sauce 250mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maleny Cuisine Spicy Tomato Sauce Spicy Tomato Sauce 250mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maleny Cuisine Spicy Tomato Sauce Spicy Tomato Sauce 250mL is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


