Is SPICY TOMATOES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WORCESTERSHIRE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, SALT, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), LEMON JUICE (WITH NATURAL FLAVORS), SALT, JALAPEO PEPPERS, ANAHEIM PEPPERS, SPICES, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, MOLASSES), CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC POWDER). CONTAINS: FISH (ANCHOVIES)

Check SPICY TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingSalad