Is Spicy Turmeric Gin Gins Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane sugar, tapioca syrup, turmeric (19%), ginger (16%), tapioca starch, acidity regulator (glacial acetic acid)
Check Spicy Turmeric Gin Gins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Turmeric Gin Gins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweetEarthy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


