Is Spicy Turmeric Gin Gins Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane sugar, tapioca syrup, turmeric (19%), ginger (16%), tapioca starch, acidity regulator (glacial acetic acid)
Check Spicy Turmeric Gin Gins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Turmeric Gin Gins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
Doritos Spicy Sweet Chili Flavored
Vlasic: Bread & Butter Chips Mildly Sweet & Spicy Pickles, 24 Fl oz
PopCorners® Gluten Free Spicy Queso Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweetEarthy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


