Is SPICY VEGAN QUESO CHEESE-STYLE SAUCE, SPICY VEGAN QUESO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*COLD-PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FILTERED WATER, *UNFILTERED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, *HEMP SEEDS, *MINCED GARLIC, *MINCED ONION, GRAY SEA SALT, *CHIPOTLE PEPPER, *SUNDRIED TOMATOES, *RED CHILI PEPPER, *TURMERIC.

Check SPICY VEGAN QUESO CHEESE-STYLE SAUCE, SPICY VEGAN QUESO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? SPICY VEGAN QUESO CHEESE-STYLE SAUCE, SPICY VEGAN QUESO | Spoonful