Is SPICY VEGAN QUESO CHEESE-STYLE SAUCE, SPICY VEGAN QUESO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*COLD-PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FILTERED WATER, *UNFILTERED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, *HEMP SEEDS, *MINCED GARLIC, *MINCED ONION, GRAY SEA SALT, *CHIPOTLE PEPPER, *SUNDRIED TOMATOES, *RED CHILI PEPPER, *TURMERIC.

Check SPICY VEGAN QUESO CHEESE-STYLE SAUCE, SPICY VEGAN QUESO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep