Is SPICY VEGGIES PARTY PICKS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PICKLES, ONIONS, OLIVES STUFFED WITH RED PEPPER PASTE (RED PEPPER, WATER, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SALT, GREEN CHILI PEPPER, RED PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID AND SULPHITES
Check SPICY VEGGIES PARTY PICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY VEGGIES PARTY PICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


