Is Spicy Vodka Bowl Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Precooked Pasta (Durum Wheat Flour, Water), Sauce (Cream, Water, Onion Puree, Double Concentrated Tomato Paste, Vodka, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Garlic, Basil, Red Chili Flake), Cheese (Milk, Salt, Microbial Rennet, Lactis Ferments)
Check Spicy Vodka Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Vodka Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go


