Is SPICY WILD SARDINES WITH CHILI PEPPERS IN OLIVE OIL, SPICY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SARDINES (FISH), OLIVE OIL, PIRI PIRI CHILI PEPPER, SALT.

Check SPICY WILD SARDINES WITH CHILI PEPPERS IN OLIVE OIL, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPICY WILD SARDINES WITH CHILI PEPPERS IN OLIVE OIL, SPICY is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep