Is Spicy World Basil Leaves Imported, 7 Ounce Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basil Leaf
Check Spicy World Basil Leaves Imported, 7 Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy World Basil Leaves Imported, 7 Ounce Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicy World Basil Leaves Imported, 7 Ounce Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep


