Is Spicy Yellow Mustard Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SUGAR, SALT, TURMERIC, CAYENNE PEPPER, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOUR, GARLIC POWDER.

Check Spicy Yellow Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicy Yellow Mustard is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingLunch