Is Spicy Yellowfin Tuna Filets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOWFIN TUNA, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, WATER, VEGETABLE BROTH, CHILI, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, SEA SALT, CONTAINS: FISH
Check Spicy Yellowfin Tuna Filets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Yellowfin Tuna Filets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


