Is SPICY YUM YUM SAUCE, SPICY YUM YUM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, WATER, EGG YOLKS, HOT SAUCE (RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, GARLIC), VINEGAR, SALT, TOMATO PASTE, MUSTARD, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, CAYENNE PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM.
Check SPICY YUM YUM SAUCE, SPICY YUM YUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY YUM YUM SAUCE, SPICY YUM YUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SPICY YUM YUM SAUCE, SPICY YUM YUM is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


