Is SPIDER, ENERGY DRINK Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, LIME, JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GLUCOSE TAURINE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, PENAX GINSENG EXTRACT, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, DPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SUCRALOSE, ESTER GUM, L-CARNILINE, L-GLUTAMINE, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), RED 40, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN 6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), AND CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check SPIDER, ENERGY DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPIDER, ENERGY DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


