Is SPIDER, RISE AGAIN!, ENERGY DRINK SODA, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS: WATER, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE. GLUCOSE. TAURINE, NATURAL FLAVOR. CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH. PANAX GINSENG EXTRACT, GREEN TEA EXTRACT. GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SUCRALOSE, L-CAMITINE, L-GLUTAMINE, ESTER GUM, NACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED #40, BROMINATED SOYBEAN OIL, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), AND CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN 612).

Check SPIDER, RISE AGAIN!, ENERGY DRINK SODA, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go