Is Spiers Coleslaw Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cabbage, carrot, dressing (white vinegar, sugar, vegetable oil, soy (antioxidant 319)), water, egg yolk, salt onion, thickener (415), spices, preservative (202), antioxidant (385), spice extract contains egg
Check Spiers Coleslaw against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spiers Coleslaw in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweetTangySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladTopping


