Is Spike Spike Shotgun Energy Drink, 24 ea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spike Hardcore Energy Formula: N-acetyl-l-tyrosine, Beta-alanine, Caffeine Anhydrous, Other Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate (A ), Fd&c Red 40, Caramel Color, Fd&c Blue 1
Check Spike Spike Shotgun Energy Drink, 24 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spike Spike Shotgun Energy Drink, 24 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spike Spike Shotgun Energy Drink, 24 ea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


