Is Spike Spike Shotgun Energy Drink, 24 ea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Spike Hardcore Energy Formula: N-acetyl-l-tyrosine, Beta-alanine, Caffeine Anhydrous, Other Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate (A ), Fd&c Red 40, Caramel Color, Fd&c Blue 1
Check Spike Spike Shotgun Energy Drink, 24 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spike Spike Shotgun Energy Drink, 24 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Spike Spike Shotgun Energy Drink, 24 ea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid


