Is SPIKED PALE ALE SALSA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, ONIONS, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, CONCENTRATED TOMATOES), GREEN CHILIES, ROASTED GARLIC, PALE ALE BEER (WATER, BARLEY, HOPS, YEAST), GREEN JALAPENOS, CILANTRO, GARLIC, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, CHIPOTLE CHILI POWDER, SPICE.
Check SPIKED PALE ALE SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPIKED PALE ALE SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltySmoky
Texture
ChunkyThin
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


