Is Spiked Seltzer Bon Viv Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Cold-Fermented Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Malted Rice.
Check Spiked Seltzer Bon Viv against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spiked Seltzer Bon Viv in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


