Is Spiked seltzer Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified carbonated water, alcohol, natural white grape juice from concentrate, citric acid, natural flavors, potassium citrate, malic acid.
Check Spiked seltzer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spiked seltzer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


