Is Spike's Chunky Chunky Medium Salsa Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste, Citric Acid), Diced Tomatoes, Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavor, Dried Garlic
Check Spike's Chunky Chunky Medium Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spike's Chunky Chunky Medium Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spike's Chunky Chunky Medium Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


