Is Spin Sauce Mediterranean & Middle Eastern Dressing, Variety Pack, 12 Fluid Ounce, Pack of 3 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

See Label

Check Spin Sauce Mediterranean & Middle Eastern Dressing, Variety Pack, 12 Fluid Ounce, Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spin Sauce Mediterranean & Middle Eastern Dressing, Variety Pack, 12 Fluid Ounce, Pack of 3 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep