Is Spinach, Apple Pear & Blueberry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SPINACH*, ORGANIC APPLE*, ORGANIC PEAR*, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY*, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE*, *REGENERATIVE ORGANIC CERTIFIED®
Check Spinach, Apple Pear & Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spinach, Apple Pear & Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Mission 8 Gluten Free Spinach Tortillas - 10.5oz/6ct
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingMeal Prep


