Is Spinach Artichoke Dip - 10 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cream cheese pasteurized cultured milk and cream
Check Spinach Artichoke Dip - 10 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spinach Artichoke Dip - 10 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


