Is SPINACH ARTICHOKE HUMMUS, SPINACH ARTICHOKE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STEAMED CHICKPEAS, SPINACH, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, MARINATED ARTICHOKES (ARTICHOKES, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID), SESAME TAHINI, WATER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, GUAR GUM, CUMIN, ROASTED RED PEPPER, WHITE VINEGAR.
Check SPINACH ARTICHOKE HUMMUS, SPINACH ARTICHOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPINACH ARTICHOKE HUMMUS, SPINACH ARTICHOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichSalad


