Is SPINACH ARTICHOKE WITH GREEK YOGURT, SPINACH ARTICHOKE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED CREAM, MILK, NONFAT MILK, LACTOSE REDUCED NONFAT DRY MILK, ENZYME), SPINACH, ARTICHOKE HEARTS (ARTICHOKES, WATER), ONIONS, SALT, WATER, LESS THAN 1% OF: GARLIC, VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, LACTIC ACID, GARLIC AND ONION POWDER, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check SPINACH ARTICHOKE WITH GREEK YOGURT, SPINACH ARTICHOKE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPINACH ARTICHOKE WITH GREEK YOGURT, SPINACH ARTICHOKE is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping