Is Spinach & Arugula Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPINACH , ARUGULA.
Check Spinach & Arugula against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spinach & Arugula in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyPepperyMild
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepGarnishing


