Is Spinach & Cheese Ravioli Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggs, Ricotta Cheese (Pasteurized Whole Milk, Whey, Vinegar, Salt), Almond Flour, Tapioca Starch, Spinach, Low-Moisture Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Skim Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes), Half & Half (Milk, Cream), Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Egg Whites, Water, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Tapioca Flour, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Black Pepper, Thyme, Turmeric (color).
Check Spinach & Cheese Ravioli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spinach & Cheese Ravioli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


