Is SPINACH & CHICKEN GARLIC SEASONED BLENDED SAUSAGE, SPINACH & CHICKEN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skinless Chicken, Spinach, Water, Garlic, Sea Salt, Fennel Seed, Black Pepper Gluten Free, No Pork Casing And Fully Cooked

Check SPINACH & CHICKEN GARLIC SEASONED BLENDED SAUSAGE, SPINACH & CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPINACH & CHICKEN GARLIC SEASONED BLENDED SAUSAGE, SPINACH & CHICKEN is available at 2 retailers

AmazonShopRite

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking