Is Spinach Dip Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Spinach, Soybean Oil, Water Chestnuts, Red Bell Peppers, Modified Tapioca Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Whey Protein Concentrate, Sugar, Salt, Dried Onion, Glucono-delta-lactone, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Monosodium Glutamate
Check Spinach Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spinach Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


