Is SPINACH EGG & POTATO OMELET, SPINACH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, LIQUID FREE RANGE EGG (FREE RANGE EGG, AND SALT), SPINACH, FRIED ONION (ONION, OLIVE OIL AND SALT), SUNFLOWER OIL AND OLIVE OIL.

Check SPINACH EGG & POTATO OMELET, SPINACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? SPINACH EGG & POTATO OMELET, SPINACH | Spoonful