Is Spinach, Feta, & Egg White Wrap Peanut Free?

Ingredients
EGG WHITES, COTTAGE CHEESE 2% (CULTURED SKIM MILK, CREAM, SALT), RICOTTA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, WHEY, CREAM, VINEGAR, SALT), FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CULTURES, ENZYMES), SPINACH, WHOLE EGGS (WITH CITRIC ACID), PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), ONIONS, OAT FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, ONION POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC POWDER, WHITE PEPPER
Check Spinach, Feta, & Egg White Wrap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spinach, Feta, & Egg White Wrap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet, Roll


