Is SPINACH & GARLIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE WITH FETA CHEESE, SPINACH & GARLIC Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKINLESS CHICKEN MEAT, FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), SPINACH, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, DRIED GARLIC & ONION, ROSEMARY, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SPINACH & GARLIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE WITH FETA CHEESE, SPINACH & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPINACH & GARLIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE WITH FETA CHEESE, SPINACH & GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
About this product
Poultry · Piece


