Is Spinach & Garlic with Asiago Chicken Sausage Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Skinless Chicken, Organic Spinach, Water, Organic Asiago Cheese (Cultured Organic Pasteurized Milk, Salt Enzymes), Organic Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Fennel Seed, Organic Black Pepper

Check Spinach & Garlic with Asiago Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spinach & Garlic with Asiago Chicken Sausage is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Poultry · Patty, Slice

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling