Is Spinach Lentil Brown Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pea Puree, Water, Organic Spinach Puree, Organic Lentil Flour, Organic Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Vitamin A Palmitate, Mixed Tocopherols, Zinc Sulfate

Check Spinach Lentil Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishOn The Go