Is SPINACH MARINARA PREMIUM COOKING SAUCE, SPINACH MARINARA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
IMPORTED ITALIAN SAN MARZANO TOMATOES, TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT), SPINACH, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SALT, BASIL, WHITE PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER.
Check SPINACH MARINARA PREMIUM COOKING SAUCE, SPINACH MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPINACH MARINARA PREMIUM COOKING SAUCE, SPINACH MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


