Is SPINACH MEDLEY ARUGULA, SPINACH AND RADICCHIO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Spinach, Organic Arugula, Organic Radicchio

Check SPINACH MEDLEY ARUGULA, SPINACH AND RADICCHIO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPINACH MEDLEY ARUGULA, SPINACH AND RADICCHIO is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
PepperyBitterEarthy
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep