Is SPINACH PARMESAN WITH GREEK YOGURT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED CREAM, MILK, NONFAT MILK, LACTOSE REDUCED NONFAT DRY MILK, ENZYME), SPINACH, ONIONS, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, LESS THAN 1% OF: SALT, GARLIC, VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, GARLIC POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICE, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check SPINACH PARMESAN WITH GREEK YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPINACH PARMESAN WITH GREEK YOGURT is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingSide Dish