Is Spinach Puree Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Spinach Leaves, Sorted, Chopped And Washed, Salt
Check Spinach Puree against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spinach Puree in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spinach Puree is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide Dish


