Is SPINACH SALAD DRESSING, SPINACH SALAD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Corn Cider And Distilled Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Bacon (Cured With: Water, Salt, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Salt, Onion, Spices, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Garlic, Tamarind, Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Protect Flavor, Dehydrated

Check SPINACH SALAD DRESSING, SPINACH SALAD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPINACH SALAD DRESSING, SPINACH SALAD is available at 2 retailers

AmazonRalphs

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingDipping