Is SPINACH SALAD, SPINACH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPINACH, HARD COOKED EGGS [EGGS, WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE], GRAPE TOMATOES, CARROTS, RED ONION

Check SPINACH SALAD, SPINACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Packaged Salad

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicUmami
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishLunchMeal Prep
Wheat Free? SPINACH SALAD, SPINACH | Spoonful