Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spinach Sourz Blue Raspberry Watermelon Indica Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar (Sugar, Tapioca Syrup), Water, Erythritol, Natural Flavour, Pectin, Gluconic Acid, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Sodium Potassium Tartrate, Citric Acid, Modified Coconut Oil and/or Modified Palm Oil and/or Modified Rapeseed Oil (Medium Chain Triglycerides), Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Spirulina Extract (Colour), Cannabis Extract, Sweet Potato Juice Concentrate (Colour), Carrot Juice Concentrate (Colour).

Check Spinach Sourz Blue Raspberry Watermelon Indica against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Dairy Free? Spinach Sourz Blue Raspberry Watermelon Indica | Spoonful