Is SPINACH WITH RICE, SPINACH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPINACH 70%, RICE (COOKED) 18%, SOYAOIL, ONIONS, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, ACIDIFYING AGENT: CITRIC ACID.
Check SPINACH WITH RICE, SPINACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPINACH WITH RICE, SPINACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch


