Is Spinach Wrap 5 Pack, 17.6 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour, Organic Whole Wheat Flour, Water, Spinach, Sunflower Oil, Baking Powder, Sea Salt, Organic Cane Sugar and Vinegar
Check Spinach Wrap 5 Pack, 17.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spinach Wrap 5 Pack, 17.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spinach Wrap 5 Pack, 17.6 oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsRalphs
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


