Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spinach wraps Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

enriched wheat flour, water, shortening, soybean oil, hydrogenated soybean oil, dough conditioner, salt, fumaric acid, potassium sorbate, calcium propionate, sodium bicarbonate, mono - and diglycerides, corn starch, guar gum, enzymes, microcrystalline cellulose, wheat starch, spinach seasoning, spinach powder, parsley powder, yellow 5, blue 1, potassium sorbate, sodium metabisulfite, microcrystalline cellulose, corn starch, dicalcium phosphate

Check Spinach wraps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking
Oat Free? Spinach wraps | Spoonful