Is Spinato's Marinara Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Sauce (Tomatoes, Fresh Onions, Fresh Carrots, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Fresh Garlic, Fresh Basil, Cane Sugar, Black Pepper, Citric Acid), Tomato Puree (Tomatoes, Salt, Citric Acid), Water, Burgundy Wine, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Modified Food Starch, Garlic Powder, Spices, Parsley
Check Spinato's Marinara Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spinato's Marinara Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Spinato's Marinara Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


